1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Batumi, Georgia

Georgia, Batumi
$156,000
$3,000/m²
;
Last update: 07/04/2025

• Address
    Sherif Khimshiashvili Street, Alliance Palace

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,000/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    28
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    41

Description

An ideal premium apartment with a private bedroom in the ALLIANCE PALACE complex in Batumi.
The apartment is located on the 27th floor and has an area of 52 sq.m, overlooking the house of justice and the sea. It has a high-quality repair, complete complete with branded furniture and household appliances.
Constantly brings the owner a passive income, in the summer a fast delivery, in the off-season - monthly.
The complex provides luxury lobby, security, room service, technical control, concierge services.
There is also underground parking, outdoor and indoor pools, fitness, SPA, playground, casino, restaurants and other amenities.
The apartment is located in the First line, at a distance of 100 meters from the sea, and is located in one of the best places in Batumi: near the embankment, the Alley of Heroes, Singing Fountains and New Boulevard.

Lot 2476SS

Location on the map

Georgia, Batumi
Education
Healthcare