Apartamento 3 habitaciones 70 m² Minsk, Belarús

Belarús, Minsk
$235,000
$3,362/m²
;
Última actualización: 24/4/26

Localización

  • País
    Belarús
  • Ciudad
    Minsk
  • Dirección
    vulica Cimirazieva, 28 Seven flowersby
  • Metro
    Molodyozhnaya (~ 900 m)

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $3,362/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    9
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    70 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2021
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    15

Descripción

Residential complex "Comfort Park" is located in the Central district of Minsk.

 

Frame block house built in 2021 with ventilated facades.

 

The apartment has a high-quality and modern renovation. In the decoration of the apartment, only premium, environmentally friendly, certified materials from leading European manufacturers are used: granite tiles from Spain, wallpaper from Italy, sanitary ware from the Czech Republic, Germany, parquet boards from Poland. High-quality furniture in neutral colors.

The kitchen is made from the highest quality materials available today: the body is LDSPEGGER, the facades are REHAU glass laminate and FENIX panels, fittings are BLUM, all cabinets and panels are MDF painted with high-quality Italian enamel.

Household appliances - ELECTROLUX, European assembly.

 

Net sale

 

Enjoy your comfort in a prestigious residential complex of the city