4-Zimmer-Villa 420 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$1,02M
$2,419/m²
;
In CRM: 10011602896
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.10.24

• Adresse
    Soi Pasak 13

Objekteigenschaften

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    1
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    420 m²

Who is it for:
Trichada Breeze is ideal for those who value luxury and tranquility in one of Phuket's most sought-after resorts. It is a solution for discerning clients looking for comfortable living and stable investment opportunities.

About the location:
Trichada Breeze is located in close proximity to the popular Bangtao Beach on the west coast of Phuket. Vineyards, the prestigious Laguna resort and a variety of entertainment options are just a few minutes' drive away, creating the perfect harmony of convenience and privacy.

About the project:
Trichada Breeze offers new luxury pool villas for sale. You can choose from 3 and 4 bedroom villas, with an area of ​​235 sq.m and 420 sq.m respectively. Land area ranges from 352 to 692 sq.m. Villa prices start from 17.209 million THB ($479,150) to 25.323 million THB ($705,080), making the project a successful investment decision.