Wohnung 1 Schlafzimmer 36 m² Municipality of Pylaia Chortiatis, Griechenland

Griechenland, Municipality of Pylaia Chortiatis, Panorama Municipal Unit
$144,179
$4,005/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.11.25

Preis pro m²
    $4,005/m²
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    36 m²

Beschreibung

Property Code: HPS5793 - Apartment FOR SALE in Thermi Center for € 125.000 . This 36.22 sq. m. Apartment is on the 2 nd floor and features 1 Bedroom, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Underfloor Heating - Natural gas, tiled floor, view of the Urban landscape, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, elevator, accessibility for people with disabilities, a storage unit 1 sq.m. sqm, pre-installation for A/C, pre-installation for alarm system, double-glazed windows, open space, optical fiber. The building was constructed in 2025 . Building Energy Rating: A+ Distance from sea 4000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 6900 meters, The apartment is located in a modern complex under construction in the prestigious Thermi area. The project consists of two elegant buildings and embodies the concept of comfortable Mediterranean living using cutting-edge construction technologies.
The apartment is equipped with a natural gas underfloor heating system, ensuring even heat distribution and energy efficiency in winter. Pre-wired for an alarm system, fiber-optic internet, and air conditioning is pre-installed. The price includes a parking space and a storage room, providing ample storage and parking options. Completion is scheduled for the end of 2026, giving buyers the opportunity to purchase the property during the construction phase with the potential for value appreciation.