5-Zimmer-Villa 407 m² Mjull Bathore, Albanien

Mjull Bathore, Albanien, Tirana, Farke
$1,16M
$2,862/m²
;
In CRM: 4065121
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.10.25

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    3
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    3
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    7
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    407 m²
  • Grundstücksfläche
    Grundstücksfläche
    450 m²

Beschreibung

Located in the tranquil and highly sought-after area of Mjull-Bathore, Tirana, Zona Monclair offers an exclusive collection of luxury villas designed to deliver an elevated living experience. These magnificent residences, with their premium construction and spacious floor plans, cater to those seeking comfort, style and modern amenities.

These villas are located in a peaceful and green environment, providing an escape from busy city life, while still being close to Tirana's main attractions and amenities.

The villa has a total area of 1042m2, of which 553m2 is the plot area, which includes an outdoor swimming pool. It is divided into 3 floors, respectively 172.3m2 of ground floor area, 149.4m2 of first floor area, 168.3m2 of basement area and 22.8m2 of veranda area.
It is organized as follows:
Ground floor - 168m2 consisting of: