3 bedroom apartment 139 m² Peyia, Cyprus

$690,241
$4,966/m²
;
In CRM: 17787
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,966/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    139 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Balcony

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Veranda

Description

This exclusive property is a 3 bedroom luxury villa on a very large plot of land with fantastic sea views in Coral Bay, Paphos. It has a large and spacious living area and multiple verandas and an optional swimming pool. The Villa is located on the coastline in a pristine area within walking distance to the Coral Beach Hotel, a 15 minute drive to the cosmopolitan Paphos area to the southeast and the Akamas natural preserve to the north. It is one of only a handful of developments in an area unparalleled in its natural beauty.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure