Office 11 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

$1,152
per month
;
In CRM: 27215
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $105/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    11 m²

Description

Introducing these beautifully designed, modern serviced offices now available for rent! This all-inclusive space offers a stylish and convenient workspace with no additional expenses—internet, electricity, and all utilities are included in the rental price, making budgeting simple and straightforward. This particular office spans 11 sqm of fully furnished space, designed to maximize comfort and productivity. Tenants also enjoy access to shared facilities on the same floor, including a kitchen, a conference room for meetings, and restrooms, adding extra convenience. For those needing more space, larger offices are available in the same building at different price points to accommodate varying needs. The location boasts excellent connectivity, just minutes away from the Limassol Marina, the port, and My Mall, making it ideal for businesses requiring easy city access. Additionally, private parking is available for tenants at an extra charge, ensuring seamless convenience for both you and your clients.

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted