Apartment 75 m² Mezitli, Turkey

Mezitli, Turkey
$75,420
$1,006/m²
;
In CRM: 107231
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,006/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    75 m²

Description

Apartments in a residential complex under construction in Mersin.

General characteristics: 

  • Central heating system 
  • Blocks with increased thermal insulation properties are used

• Painting walls with acrylic paint
  • 1st class plumbing fixtures
  • 1st class shower cabin

• Basketball court

Construction completion date: 12/30/2024

Information updated: 01/29/2025

Location on the map

Mezitli, Turkey
Grocery stores
Transportation
Leisure