2 bedroom apartment 99 m² Mutxamel, Spain

Mutxamel, Spain
$312,986
$3,161/m²
;
In CRM: 399533
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,161/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    99 m²

Description

Spaces that attract with their unique surroundings. A walk through this residential complex resembles a visit to an art gallery in the open air. Wide spaces and common areas outside are made in a modern style, with attention to detail and careful study inherent in the masterpiece. Each corner offers an opportunity to relax and disconnect from the hustle and bustle. All spaces are designed to provide comfort and visual safety, whether for you alone, with a pet or in the company of loved ones. Walking through the common areas, you will find: a great decorative fountain with tiles in blue shades, a pool area with natural lawn, furniture arranged on the site, ideal for rest and enjoy the views of the environment, as well as small areas with artificial lawn and ceramic details with lacquer wood coating. The complex is fully fenced and equipped with a video intercom, ensuring the safety of you and your loved ones. Living in this area allows you to enjoy all the advantages of a developed infrastructure, convenient access to institutions and a comfortable environment. Here you will find everything to meet your needs in everyday life, enjoying a quiet and cozy atmosphere.

Location on the map

Mutxamel, Spain
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure