2 bedroom apartment 91 m² San Javier, Spain

San Javier, Spain
$166,454
$1,829/m²
;
Last update: 05/09/2022

Price per m²
    $1,829/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    91 m²

Description

Apartments with 3 bedrooms Miradores del Puerto is a complex of apartments with two and three bedrooms with spacious terraces and a great view of the sea. In Apartments there are big living rooms and the built-in cases in each bedroom and preliminary installation of the conditioner. Breathtaking view of the unsurpassed place on the first line of the sea. This residential area is locateded in one of the most fast-growing districts of La-Manguy and near a Spa hotel and pier Thomas Maestre. In this district there are also beach bars and cafe and bars and restaurants and drugstore and supermarket, etc. and Everything in a radius of 300 meters.

Location on the map

San Javier, Spain
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure