Вилла 1 комната 225 м², Черногория

$498,262
НДС
$2,214/м²
;
In CRM: 78251
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

Местонахождение

Характеристики объекта

Параметры здания

  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    225 м²

Описание

A newly built house for sale in the peaceful neighborhood of Zeleni Pojas (Vitići), Bar, surrounded by olive trees and natural greenery. The property offers a calm Mediterranean atmosphere with beautiful sea views, making it ideal for comfortable living or a holiday residence. Property Overview Price: €430,000 Living area: 225 m² Price per m²: €1,911 Rooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Condition: Newly built house Interior Layout The house offers a spacious and functional layout, designed for comfortable modern living: Bright living room Kitchen and dining area Three rooms (suitable as bedrooms or additional living areas) Three bathrooms Multiple living spaces designed for comfort and privacy Large windows allow natural light throughout the home while offering pleasant views of the surrounding nature and the sea. Location The property is located in Zeleni Pojas, one of the quieter residential areas of Bar. Key advantages of the location include: Sea view Quiet neighborhood surrounded by olive groves Distance to the sea: approx. 3.5 km Close access to the city of Bar, beaches, and daily amenities Investment Potential This property is suitable for: Permanent family residence Holiday home near the coast Rental investment property The peaceful environment combined with sea views and proximity to Bar’s beaches and infrastructure makes this property attractive for both local buyers and international investors. FAQ — House in Zeleni Pojas (225 m²) 1) What is for sale?A newly built house with a total living area of 225 m² located in Zeleni Pojas (Vitići), Bar. 2) What is the price of the property?The asking price is €430,000. 3) How many rooms and bathrooms does the house have?The property includes three rooms and three bathrooms. 4) Does the house have a sea view?Yes, the house offers beautiful views of the Adriatic Sea. 5) How far is the house from the sea?The distance to the sea is approximately 3.5 km. 6) What kind of neighborhood is Zeleni Pojas?Zeleni Pojas is a quiet residential area surrounded by nature and olive trees, ideal for peaceful living. 7) Is the house newly built?Yes, the property is a newly constructed house. 8) Is the property suitable for investment?Yes, due to its location, sea view, and spacious layout, the property has good potential as a holiday home or rental investment. 9) Is the property suitable for family living?Yes, the large living area and quiet environment make it suitable for families or long-term residence. 10) Is the house ready for occupancy?Yes, the house is newly built and ready for furnishing and occupancy.