Вилла 4 спальни 150 м² Пефкохори, Греция

Пефкохори, Греция, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$575,426
$3,836/м²
;
Дата обновления: 04.11.2025

Количество спален
    4
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    150 м²

Описание

Property Code: HPS4827 - Villa FOR SALE in Pallini Pefkochori for € 500.000 . This 150 sq. m. furnished Villa consists of 3 levels and features 4 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 3 bathrooms . The property also boasts Heating system: Individual - Electric, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, accessibility for people with disabilities, parking, a storage unit sqm, garden, fireplace, swimming pool, A/C, alarm system, insect screens, triple-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater, BBQ, open space, internal staircase. The construction begun in 2024 . Building Energy Rating: A Distance from sea 550 meters, Distance from the city center: 110000 meters, Distance from nearest village: 1800 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 97900 meters, Newly built modern houses are located in the pine village of Pefkohori, with the azure clear sea and beautiful beaches, which are marked with a blue flag. 3 villas are being built in the complex. There is all the nessecary infrastructure in the village.