Willa 4 pokoi 501 m² Choeng Thale, Tajlandia

Choeng Thale, Tajlandia, Choeng Thale
$1,13M
$2,265/m²
;
In CRM: 1006000309
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

• Adres
    Soi Cherngtalay Bandon 3

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2025
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    4
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    501 m²

Opis

Complimentary Tickets to Phuket and Back!*

Who it's for:
Perfect for those who truly appreciate luxury, tranquility, and modern Thai style, situated in one of Phuket’s most prestigious areas. This project is designed for discerning buyers seeking a comfortable place to live or a high-return investment.

About the location:
Salile Sol is located in the Thalang, Chentalay area. It is in close proximity to Bangtao Beach, Phuket Laguna Golf Club, Boat Avenue Shopping Center, and Blue Tree Water Park. Phuket International Airport is just a few minutes' drive away.

About the project:
This exclusive complex consists of only five villas, each featuring modern Thai design, spacious living areas, and a private pool. The villas offer an ideal blend of comfort and elegance, tailored to contemporary living requirements and development of the area.