Dom 2 pokoi 58 m² Prowincja Morza Czerwonego (Egipt), Egipt

Egipt
$84,592
$1,458/m²
;
In CRM: 673285
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 10.03.2026

Liczba kondygnacji
    7
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    58 m²

Szczegóły wnętrza

Funkcje naprawy:

  • Odnowiony

Opis

Hayat Resort in Al Ahyaa – Hurghada is a modern beachfront property in Hurghada designed for those seeking coastal living with exceptional facilities and open green spaces. With 80% of the masterplan dedicated to gardens, pools, and leisure areas, the resort offers a peaceful and elegant environment in one of the best residential areas in Hurghada. Positioned between Hurghada City and El Gouna, Hayat is a high-value destination for both residents and buyers looking to buy an apartment in Hurghada within a premium community. Key Highlights: Beachfront living with 7 pools across the resort Sea view apartments in one of the top luxury compounds Hurghada Only 5 minutes from El Gouna and 15 minutes from Hurghada Airport High demand area with strong investment properties Egypt potential 80% landscaped design with walking paths, greenery, and outdoor leisure Available Unit Types: Chalet 1-Bedroom Apartment 2-Bedroom Apartment About the Location: 5 minutes to El Gouna 15 minutes to Hurghada Airport Access to private marina and waterfront activities Close to schools, supermarkets, and services High capital appreciation in a fast-growing zone About the Facilities: Private marina 7 swimming pools (including heated pools) Aqua Park Restaurant & café Gym & spa Commercial area (2,000 m²) Housekeeping & concierge services Security & CCTV Underground parking Walking paths & landscaped gardens