Mieszkanie 3 pokoi 90 m² Sofia, Bułgaria

Bułgaria, Sofia
$119,200
$1,324/m²
;
In CRM: 4445664
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 29.02.2024

Cena za m²
    $1,324/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    90 m²

Opis

We offer for sale a three-room apartment of 90 sq.m in the Nadezhda quarter in a 9-story building of the 80s. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor with good distribution and excellent exposure - southwest and southeast. It consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, a bathroom with a toilet and a balcony. It is supported and trained in quality materials and is very careful. Oak under 2 cm, hand fireplace, electric shutters on the balcony. The apartment is renovated and soundproofed, the walls are made of insulating wool. It is heated by air conditioning. It is furnished. This is your ideal home for a happy life!   To see this, feel free to contact us right now!

Płatność miesięczna
Zadaj wszelkie pytania, które możesz mieć
Wysłać wniosek do agenta