Apartment 1 677 m² Herceg Novi, Montenegro

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
$185,792
$111/m²
;
In CRM: 225878
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Price per m²
    $111/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 677 m²

Description

A plot for sale in the area of Sutorina, near the city of Herceg Novi. The plot with a total area of 1677 is located 3.5 km from the sea and 3 km from the border with Croatia. The site has technical conditions for construction. On the site you can build a house with a total area of 250 m2 and a height of two floors. Or commercial premises, with a total area of 500 m2, and a height of two floors. Near the site there is the necessary infrastructure - water, electricity, road.

Location on the map

Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance