3 bedroom apartment 121 m² Municipality of Agios Nikolaos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Agios Nikolaos, Agios Nikolaos Municipal Unit
$776,823
$6,420/m²
;
In CRM: 225830
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $6,420/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    121 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Aelia Elounda Residences – Apartments A7 Elounda, Agios Nikolaos, Crete
Aelia Elounda Residences is a new luxury residential complex just 130 meters from the beach, combining modern design, premium construction and exceptional investment potential in one of the most prestigious places in Crete.

Apartments A7 is an impressive two-level residence with a total area of 121 m2 (81 m2 main floor + 40 m2 attic) with 3 bedrooms on two levels and spacious living areas in this exclusive complex, ideal for a personal stay, country house or high-yield rental.

Apartment A7 - Description
Area: 121 m2 total (81 m2 main floor + 40 m2 attic)
Type: Two-level apartment with 3 bedrooms
Levels: Main floor + private attic
First floor: Spacious open area of living room, dining room and kitchen with large corner windows, shower bathroom and 2 bedrooms
Attic: Main bedroom with shower and dressing room
Outer Zones: Access to a common basin and landscaped common areas
Additional options (for a fee): Underground parking, private storage

The A7 is the largest apartment in the complex, designed to impress: panoramic corner windows, spacious open layout on two levels and top quality finishes.

Characteristics and configuration
Aluminum energy efficient frames with double glazing and electric shutters