3 bedroom villa 140 m² Lefkimmi, Greece

Lefkimmi, Greece, Municipality of Southern Corfu, Municipal Unit of Lefkimmi
$386,908
$2,764/m²
;
In CRM: 169391
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Location

  • Country
    Greece
  • State
    Peloponnese, Western Greece and the Ionian

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    800 m²

Description

For sale 2-storey cottage with an area of ​​140 sq.m on the island of Corfu. The first floor consists of a living room, one kitchen, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom.

The windows offer views of the sea, mountains, and forest. The property has a fireplace, barbecue area, heating. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

The house is located in the Lefkimmi area in the south of the island, next to the river.

Location on the map

Leisure