2 bedroom bungalow 66 m² Municipality of Thira, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Thira, Thira Municipal Unit
$374,989
$5,682/m²
;
Last update: 03/04/2026

Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    66 m²

Description

Modern Semi-Detached House | Prime Location in Santorini

  • Location: Santorini — 2.5km to Fira, 1.4km to Imerovigli, 1.8km to Vourvoulos beach.

  • Design: Simple architectural lines, natural materials, and contemporary furniture.

  • Status: Under Construction (Delivery: December 2022).

  • Details: 66 m² Internal Area, 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, Fully Furnished, Open Plan Kitchen.

  • Features: Sea view, Air Conditioning.

  • Payment Terms: 10% Reservation, progressive payments based on construction stages (foundations, skeleton, brickworks, windows, delivery).

Location on the map

Greece, Municipality of Thira, Thira Municipal Unit