Apartamento 2 habitaciones 50 m² Municipality of Athens, Grecia

Grecia, Municipality of Athens, Atenas
$143,725
$2,875/m²
;
Última actualización: 15/4/24

• Dirección
    Eudoxou, 25
  • Metro
    Aghios Ioannis (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Akropoli (~ 900 m)
  • Metro
    Neos Kosmos (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Syngrou Fix (~ 600 m)

Características del objeto

Parámetros de los apartamentos

  • Precio por m²
    Precio por m²
    $2,875/m²
  • Piso
    Piso
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    50 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    1975

Descripción

Neos kosmos is a neightborhood of athens, Which is part of the municipality of athens. It is located Near the Historical Center and Borders with Daphne, Kallithhea and Koukaki Neighboods, Agios Artemios, Metz and Nea Smyrni Neighborhoods. It is served by Three Metro States: Singru-Fix, Neos Kosmos and Agios Ioannis, And IS Also Served by Five Tram Stops. In Ancient Times, Kinosarge, One of the Three Most Important Secondary Schools in Athens, Was Located in the Neos Kosmos Neighborhood.