Wohnung 2 zimmer 95 m² Strovolos, Zypern

Strovolos, Zypern, Nikosia
$250,247
$2,634/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.09.22

Preis pro m²
    $2,634/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    95 m²

Beschreibung

Two bedroom under construction apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia - Limassol Province, with 79 sq.m. covered interiors, 16 sq.m. covered terrace, on the 1st floor of a three-storey apartment building. It has 2 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provision for air-conditioning, storage room and covered parking space. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. Sales price of 250,000 euros plus V.A.T.