2 bedroom apartment 86 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$112,493
$1,308/m²
;
In CRM: 34099374
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,308/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    86 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

ID 34099374
For sale:
2 bedroom apartment in the complex Global Villa
Price: 97,500 euros
Population: Sunny Beach
Room: 3
Total area: 86 sqm
2nd floor.
Support fee: 688 euros
Construction phase: completed, Act 16
Payment: 2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.
We offer a cozy and bright apartment in Sunny Beach! Furnished and equipped! Building with Act 16! Independent parties.
Total area: 86 sqm
Distribution: hallway, living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom with toilet and 2 terraces.
Floor: 2 of 6.
Elevator.
Exposition: East-West.
Excellent location - Sunny Beach, Frigate quarter.
Nearby supermarkets, establishments, retail outlets of any type, a medical institution and public transport.
The beach is only 6 minutes away on foot;
Service fee of 8 euros/sq.m.
Controlled access and video surveillance.
A parking lot next to the building.
Ideal for year-round use, resort real estate or rental investment!

Location on the map

Nesebar, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure