1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Nesebar, Bulgaria

Nesebar, Bulgaria
$119,907
$2,180/m²
;
In CRM: 327105
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 29/07/2025

Price per m²
    $2,180/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

🏡 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Cascadas Family Resort, Sunny Beach 🌞 This stylish 1-bedroom apartment (1+1) is located on the 4th floor of the sought-after Cascadas Family Resort in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria. Perfectly situated within walking distance to the beach, shops, Aqua Park, and more, this is a fantastic opportunity for holidays, year-round living, or rental investment! 📐 Property Highlights:• Total area: 55 sq.m.• Layout: Entrance hall, living room with kitchen & dining area, 1 bedroom, bathroom with shower, and a balcony with pool view• Fully furnished and equipped – ready to move in or rent out 🌴 Cascadas Family Resort Amenities Include: ✔️ 9 Swimming Pools + 2 Mini Aquaparks + 9 Jacuzzis✔️ Saltwater Olympic Pool, Waterfalls, Lakes & Mini Zoo✔️ 4 Restaurants, Pool Bars, Bakery, BBQ & Ice Cream Bar✔️ 2 SPA Centers, Fitness, Open-air Gym & Massage Studio✔️ Kids Playgrounds, Cinema Under the Stars, Game Zones✔️ Concierge, Reception, 24/7 Security & Free Wi-Fi✔️ On-site Shops, Pharmacy, Laundry, ATM & More!✔️ Regular Animation, Events & Live Performances (Summer Season)✔️ Free and Paid Parking Options + Underground Garage 💶 Annual Maintenance Fee: €16/sq.m.📈 A premium location with top-tier resort infrastructure – an ideal investment with rental potential! 📞 Interested in this apartment or want to SELL YOUR OWN PROPERTY at Cascadas?Contact IBG Real Estates today – we have active buyers looking now!