1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Kargıcak, Turkey

Alanya, Kargıcak, Turkey
$113,947
$1,999/m²
;
In CRM: 164171
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/11/2025

Price per m²
    $1,999/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We are pleased to present you an exclusive project in the green Kargicak area of ​​Alanya! Our cottage community will be built surrounded by beautiful mountains and fresh greenery. There will be a total of 42 villas (villas are available in 2 types) and 14 residential blocks with a height of 3-4 floors with apartments with layouts of 1+1,2+1 and 3+1, as well as infrastructure.

The distance from the coastline will be 4000 meters, a shuttle to the beach will be provided approximately once a day. You can also move around the village by golf cart absolutely free.

Our apartments are presented in 3+1 duplex and linear 2+1 and 1+1 layouts with or without a private garden. Throughout the complex there will be a green recreation area, a barbecue area, 3 infinity pools.

A pleasant bonus from the developer: two types of villas and 3+1 duplexes will be equipped with heated floors. Also presented are packages suitable for the program for obtaining citizenship of the Turkish Republic. Hurry up to purchase real estate at competitive prices!

Construction work begins in April 2024, and completion in December 2026.

Our complex will have a famous coffee shop, market, beauty salon, gym, boxing and tennis area, billiards, bowling, cinemas, spa area, as well as a power plant for cars.

For all details, please contact our sales department.