4 bedroom apartment 546 m² Kamala, Thailand

Kamala, Thailand
$1,02M
$1,876/m²
;
Last update: 12/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,876/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    546 m²

Description

KAM22484

Exclusive collection of 4-bedroom pool villas. Designed for ultimate comfort and privacy, each home offers spacious living areas, high ceilings, and beautifully landscaped gardens.

Location:

Nestled in the serene yet vibrant neighborhood of Kamala, this development offers easy access to pristine beaches, luxury resorts, fine dining, and cultural attractions.

The area provides the perfect balance between tranquility and convenience, making it an ideal residential choice.

Nearby attractions:

  • 2 KM – Super Market
  • 2 KM – Kamala Beach
  • 3 KM – Carnival Magic
  • 3 KM – Cafe Del Mar
  • 10 KM – Patong Beach
  • 30 KM – Phuket International Airport

Design (Interior/Exterior):

  • Elegant Interiors – Thoughtfully crafted spaces with high ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows for abundant natural light.
  • Modern Aesthetics – Contemporary architecture with a seamless indoor-outdoor flow.
  • Private Pools & Gardens – Enjoy a personal retreat with lush landscaping and a spacious outdoor terrace.

Infrastructure:

  • Gated community with 24/7 security
  • Private parking for residents