4 bedroom apartment 373 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$978,548
$2,623/m²
;
Last update: 20/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,623/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    373 m²

Description

BAN22666

This freshly completed villa blends contemporary style with island serenity.

With generous indoor and outdoor spaces, luxurious finishes, and proximity to Bang Tao Beach, it offers the ideal blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience — whether you're looking for a personal residence or a smart investment in Phuket.

Key Advantages:

  • Brand new, completed in January 2025
  • Spacious layout with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms
  • Fully furnished with high-end appliances
  • Private swimming pool and landscaped tropical garden
  • Secure gated community with resort-style amenities

Location:
Situated in the vibrant Choeng Thale area, this villa is just:

  • 1.3 km from Bang Tao Beach
  • 5 minutes from Laguna Golf Phuket
  • 7 minutes from Boat Avenue and the Porto de Phuket shopping hubs
  • 15 minutes from Blue Tree Water Park
  • Surrounded by wellness centers, cafes, and international restaurants

Design (interior/exterior):

Inside, the villa features clean architectural lines, open-plan living areas, and high ceilings that create a bright and airy atmosphere.