Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 97 m² Budva, Czarnogóra

Czarnogóra, Budva
$890,974
$9,185/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 24.08.2023

Cena za m²
    $9,185/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    97 m²

Opis

Apartments are located on the blockage peninsula, in the very heart of the lively Budwan Riviera in Montenegro, in the elite residential complex Dukley Gardens.  

The infrastructure of the complex:

- 3 private beaches with a complete set of services that received the award of White Flag

- 24-hour concierge and security service

- safe private parking and parking with service  

- 6 restaurants and beach bar

- panoramic pool  

- simulator Hall  

- spa Harmonia wellBeing by Dukley

- Pilates Studio

- International School and Kindergarten

- Dental clinic and clinic with a family doctor

- Creative workshop for children and adults " Open Hearts "

- berths for a water taxi that is sent to the old city

- conference room

 

1 bedroom, ROI 6%

the apartment is completely completed and ready for settlement. A package of furniture and accessories: 30,000 €.