Dom 3 pokoi 63 m² Municipality of Athens, Grecja

Grecja, Municipality of Athens, Ateny
$93,753
$1,488/m²
;
In CRM: 75864
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 4.10.2024

• Metro
    Aghios Nikolaos (~ 500 m)
  • Metro
    Kato Patissia (~ 300 m)

Charakterystyka obiektu

Parametry budynku

  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    63 m²

Opis

The apartment is located on the 3 floor, consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom. There is a big balcony. The apartment has new double-glazed windows and an armored door. The house is located in the central district, 250m from the metro Kato Pticia.