Mieszkanie 2 pokoi 98 m² Lakatameia, Cypr

Lakatameia, Cypr, Nikozja
$154,240
$1,574/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 6.09.2022

Cena za m²
    $1,574/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    98 m²

Opis

For sale under construction two bedroom penthouse apartment in Strovolos - Nicosia province, with 78 sq.m. covered interior space and 20 sq.m. covered veranda, on the 2nd floor of a two-storey building with 7 apartments in total. The apartment has a spacious kitchen and living room, 1 main bathroom and toilet for guests, covered parking, video intercom, heating and air conditioning, photovoltaics and storage. The apartment building is close to all services, with easy access to the highway. It is suitable for permanent residence as well as for investment. High construction specifications are provided that meet the conditions for obtaining an Energy Performance Certificate A '. Also, the apartment building has specifications fully compatible with the energy standards, both in the common areas of the apartment building and in the private interiors that correspond to each apartment. Sale price 155,000 euros plus V.A.T.