Dom wolnostojący 3 pokoi 224 m² Parekklisia, Cypr

Parekklisia, Cypr, Koinoteta Parekklesias
$709,882
$3,169/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 8.09.2022

Rooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    224 m²

Opis

For sale under construction a detached three bedroom house in Germasogia - Limassol province, with 224 sq.m. covered area, where 183 sq.m. covered interiors, 41 sq.m. covered terrace, 67 sq.m. uncovered terrace, 75 sq.m. roof garden and 21 sq.m. uncovered parking space, built on 380 sq.m. plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for central heating and air conditioning systems, water pressure system, storage space, swimming pool and a yard with garden. The house also has  high quality building materials. It is located in a quiet area, close to services. Sale price €710,000 plus V.A.T.

Lokalizacja na mapie

Parekklisia, Cypr, Koinoteta Parekklesias