Studio apartment 40 m² Sutomore, Montenegro

Sutomore, Montenegro
$68,639
$1,716/m²
;
Last update: 13/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,716/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    40 m²

Description

40 m2 with a terrace.

Two studios for sale in Sutomore, in a very promising location: near the entrance to the tunnel that leads to a clean, uncrowded beach.
The studios are in perfect condition, with quality furniture.
Excellent rental potential and an option for recreation.

Id - Oz55

Location on the map

Sutomore, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance