Cottage 4 bedrooms 250 m² Makrigialos, Greece

Makrigialos, Greece, Municipality of Ierapetra, Makry Gialos Municipal Unit
$82,650
$331/m²
;
In CRM: 41897
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    250 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    250 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    15 m²

Description

For sale old construction 1-storey house of 250 sq.meters in Crete. The house consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. A view of the city opens up from the windows. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Episkopi village, Ierapetra