3 bedroom apartment 134 m² Municipality of Saronikos, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Saronikos, Kalyvia Thorikou Municipal Unit
$301,320
$2,249/m²
;
In CRM: 164553
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Price per m²
    $2,249/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    134 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

Apartment for sale with an area of ​​134 sq.m. in Attica. The apartment is located on the third floor and consists of 3 bedrooms, a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom.
The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and city. The property has a fireplace and heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a garden.

The apartment is located in Kalyvya Foriku area

Location on the map

Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure