4 bedroom house 245 m² Loviisa, Finland

Loviisa, Finland, Loviisa sub-region
$234,912
$959/m²
;
In CRM: 667539
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    245 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    5 327 m²

Description

Contact the representative of Habita to obtain more information about this facility.

Location on the map

Loviisa, Finland, Loviisa sub-region