Estudio 1 habitación 42 m² Trikomo, Chipre del Norte

Trikomo, Chipre del Norte, Iskele Belediyesi
$74,417
$1,772/m²
;
Última actualización: 15/3/25

Precio por m²
    $1,772/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    42 m²

Parámetros del edificio

  • Año de construcción
    Año de construcción
    2016

Detalles del interior

Detalles del interior:

  • Amueblado
  • Electrodomésticos

Descripción

Furnished studio 42 m2 with a balcony 7 m2 overlooking the pool 600 meters from the sandy beach "Long Beach" is a coast with beautiful sandy beaches, near the city of Iskele and not far from Famagusta.

"Long Beach" is a good investment and an opportunity to live in one of the most beautiful places in Cyprus. In this project, everything was done for your comfort. The project will be located on 70 hectares of land, a 5-minute walk from the sea.

Excellent location:

Sandy beach 7 min. walk
To Ercan Airport 35 min by car
To Larnaca Airport 50 min by car
To Bogaz Village (marina, taverns) 5 min by car
To the ruins of the ancient city of Salamis 5 min by car
To Famagusta 10 min by car
To Nicosia (capital) 40 min by car
To Kyrenia (tourist city) 50 min by car
To Salamis Hotel (casino) 5 min by car
To Artemis Hotel (casino, marina) 20 min by car

Main features:

Spacious living room
Fully equipped bathroom
Kitchen with built-in wardrobes
Solar panels and electric water heater
Double glazing
Ceramic tiles on the floor and in the bathrooms