Villa de 4 habitaciones 150 m² Skala Marion, Grecia

Skala Marion, Grecia, Thassos Municipality
$536,400
$3,576/m²
;
In CRM: 4617004
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 29/2/24

Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    150 m²

Descripción

The houses have a living area. The kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher. oven, microwave, fridge and kettle. Each villa has a private bathroom with a hairdryer. Free private parking is provided on site.

The villas are located in the resort town of Skala-Prinu, 25 km from the city of Kawala. From the territory of the villas there is a sea view. It features a seasonal outdoor pool, air-conditioned rooms and a sauna. The resort town of Potos is 15 km away. Free Wi-Fi is available everywhere.

Other amenities include a private beach and a bicycle rental point. Cycling, fishing, hiking and other types of outdoor activities are popular in the area. The villas are located 13 km from the city of Limenas. The distance to the Megas-Alexandros International Airport in Kawala is 20 km.

Guests enjoy barbecue facilities on villas. The sauna is working.

Localización en el mapa

Skala Marion, Grecia, Thassos Municipality
Cuidado de la salud
Alimentación
Ocio

Calculadora hipotecaria

Tipo de interés, %