Apartamento 2 habitaciones 57 m² Larnaca, Chipre

Chipre, Larnaca
$90,089
$1,581/m²
;
Última actualización: 9/9/22

Precio por m²
    $1,581/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Área total
    Área total
    57 m²

Detalles del exterior

Características de aparcamiento:

  • Aparcamiento cubierto

Detalles del exterior:

  • Veranda

Descripción

Two bedroom resale apartment for sale in Kapparis - Famagusta province, on the first floor of an apartment building. The apartment consists of 57 sq.m internal spaces and 20 sq.m uncovered veranda. It has one bathroom, air conditioning system and covered parking space. Also the apartment is close to all amenities, with excellent access to the beaches as it is a 5 minute walk from the beach. It has title deed. Sale price 90,000 euros.

¡Gracias! Su solicitud ha sido aceptada
Quiero ver esta instalación. ¿Está actualizado el valor del inmueble? Deseo más información sobre el inmueble. ¿Cuales las condiciones de compra para extranjeros? Me gustaría ver más fotos/vídeos. ¿Es posible comprar a crédito/hipoteca? ¿Obtendré un permiso de residencia si compro una vivienda?