Apartamento 160 m² Paphos District, Chipre

Chipre
$547,569
$3,422/m²
;
In CRM: 109704
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $3,422/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    160 m²

Detalles del exterior

Vistas:

  • Vista a la montaña
  • Vistas al mar

Descripción

A modern and unique oval shaped architectural project offering condominiums and 3 bedroom apartments in the center of Paphos, Cyprus.

The remarkable design of the complex will make it a benchmark in Paphos.

Bedrooms: 3

Total covered area: from 160.03 m² up to 282.83 m²

Prices from (plus VAT): 530,000 €

Location:

  • airport 15 minutes
  • sea 5 minutes
  • shop 3 minutes
  • hospital 3 minutes
  • school 10 minutes

The complex offers spacious interiors with exceptional views of the sea and the city.

It is conveniently located close to public and private schools, shopping malls, luxury hotels, blue flag beaches and restaurants.

This project ideally combines comfort, style and convenience of city life.

Information updated: 05/28/2024