3 bedroom house 108 m² Kalavasos, Cyprus

Kalavasos, Cyprus, Kalavasos
$304,062
$2,815/m²
;
In CRM: 62676
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    149 m²

Description

A modern house in the most peaceful area in Kalavasos, Larnaca.  Key Features Covered Veranda Fitted Wardrobes Guest Toilet Internet Provision Kitchen Covered Parking AVAILABILITY House  Internal area 105,15 sq.m.                  Covered verandas 3,15 sq.m.      Uncovered verandas 17,85 sq.m. Covered parking 21,10 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Completion date: August 2027                     

Location on the map

Kalavasos, Cyprus, Kalavasos
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure