4 bedroom house 929 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$5,24M
$5,639/m²
;
In CRM: 61612
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/01/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    8
  • Total area
    Total area
    929 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 116 m²

Description

Luxury project ocated in a serene neighborhood with top-rated schools and a well-developed city infrastructure. Nestled on generous 955-1116 sq.m. plots, spacious three-level villas epitomize luxury living. Elegantly designed living areas seamlessly blend style and comfort, complemented by expansive 4+ bedrooms, each with its own en suite. Each villa boasts an entertainment floor dedicated to family enjoyment, complete with spa facilities, a swimming pool, and outdoor BBQ facilities. Experience unparalleled sophistication and relaxation in this custom-built masterpiece. AVAILABILITY House Internal area 816 sq.m. Covered veranda 113 sq.m. Garage 43,5 sq.m. There are more houses available in this project. Status: Off plan  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Leisure