6 bedroom house 511 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$4,37M
$8,555/m²
;
In CRM: 86405584
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 09/04/2026

Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    511 m²

Description

Step into a world of refined elegance where luxury and serenity converge. Nestled in one of the most desirable residential areas of Cyprus, this exclusive gated community of individually designed villas redefines sophisticated living. Each residence is a masterpiece of craftsmanship, blending timeless architectural charm with contemporary design and cutting-edge amenities. Surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens and offering captivating views of the Mediterranean Sea, this collection of villas provides the ideal balance between tranquility and urban convenience. Prestigious schools, the German Medical Institute, shopping centers, and Limassol's beaches are all just minutes away, ensuring both privacy and proximity to city life. Every villa is thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, elegance, and functionality. Homes feature private overflow swimming pools, underfloor heating with a heat pump, and VRV air conditioning systems for year-round comfort. Premium finishes include designer kitchens and wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, and electric shutters on all windows and patio doors. Each residence also offers landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation, solar water heating, double-glazed windows, and a video entry system for enhanced security and convenience. Available Villas: A limited selection of villas is currently available for sale, offering spacious three-, four-, five-, and six-bedroom layouts with generous indoor and outdoor living areas. Available units include: 3-bedroom villas with total covered areas from 370 m², priced from €1,775,000 + VAT. 4-bedroom villas with covered areas from 535 m², priced from €2,400,000 + VAT. 5-bedroom villas with covered areas from 581 m², priced from €2,750,000 + VAT. 6-bedroom villas with covered areas from 657 m², priced from €3,750,000 + VAT. Each home offers the opportunity for personalized customization, allowing every residence to reflect its owner's individual style and refined way of living. Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E