5 bedroom house 356 m² Germasogeia, Cyprus

Germasogeia, Cyprus
$4,01M
$11,269/m²
;
In CRM: 86405704
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/05/2026

Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    356 m²

Description

This exceptional five-bedroom villa is situated in the prestigious Agios Athanasios area of Limassol, offering panoramic sea views, privacy, and refined contemporary living just minutes from the city center and coastline. Designed for those who appreciate space and elegance, Villa 6E sits on a generous 922 m² plot and boasts a total covered area of 690 m², featuring exquisitely finished indoor and outdoor living spaces. The residence encompasses five spacious bedrooms, six bathrooms plus a guest WC, expansive living and dining areas, a family room, private gym, storage rooms, covered parking, landscaped gardens, and a magnificent overflow swimming pool with large terraces ideal for entertaining and relaxation. Premium specifications include VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating with a heat pump, designer kitchens and wardrobes, marble staircases, a photovoltaic system, electric shutters, double-glazed windows, and high-quality finishes throughout. Trianon Heights is an exclusive collection of 36 luxury villas set in one of Limassol’s most desirable residential neighborhoods. The project offers peaceful surroundings combined with excellent access to private schools, beaches, shopping, and the highway, making it an ideal setting for sophisticated family living. Price: €3,450,000 + VAT Status: Under Construction Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E