3 bedroom apartment 125 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$826,325
$6,611/m²
;
In CRM: 43220
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

• Address
    Saripolou, 2 Limassol City Centre Post Office

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,611/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    125 m²

Description

An industrial-modern building of 3 floors provides you with the ideal luxury living. It has been placed in the most prestigious place of Limassol town, next to every amenities.  It is also a great option for doctors who are looking for an apartment close to Polykliniki Ygeia hospital, whether for personal or professional purposes.  Each apartment provides a total of 125 sq. meters of interior space which includes two showers ( 1 is ensuite in the main bedroom), three bedrooms, and a spacious living room. A stunning veranda of 30 square meters is also included in each apartment.  The property also includes a shared- swimming pool, and each apartment has its own parking area. Apartment 2nd floor 700.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 3rd floor 730.000 euro plus VAT

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance