2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Pomorie, Bulgaria

Pomorie, Bulgaria
$126,953
$1,443/m²
;
In CRM: 34048932
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,443/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34048932
Price: 110,033 euros
Population: Pomorie
Room: 3
Total area: 88.03 sq m
Floor: 4
Support tax: 0 euros per year
Construction stage: in construction
Payment: 3,000 euros deposit
Individual payment terms
“Scarab Pomorie” is a new project in one of the most beloved seaside towns in Bulgaria. The complex is built on Tuthon Street, in a quiet and inhabited area, just a few minutes from the center, the beach and the famous therapeutic mud baths.
The building includes six floors with a modern elevator. On the first level there are garages and parking space, above - spacious apartments with thoughtful layouts. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used, which ensures durability, energy efficiency and modern appearance of the house.
“Scarab Pomorie” combines the comfort of the resort city, the convenience of developed infrastructure and the prospect of a profitable investment. Here you can enjoy the sea climate all year round or earn income from renting out.
Start of construction - October 2025. The completion date is 18 months.
Payment scheme:
EUR 3,000 – when signing a preliminary agreement;
40% - within 7 days after the opening of the construction site;
30% within 7 days of notification of Act 14;
20% - within 7 days of notification of Act 15;
10% for the final notarial act (Act 16).