Manufacture 856 m² in Pryjamina, Belarus

Pryjamina, Belarus, Losnicki sielski Saviet
$800,000
$935/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $935/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    856 m²

Interior details

Security features:

  • Security

Description

Sale of woodworking base
Address: Minsk region, Borisov district, Loshnitsky s/s, snp Priamino
Area: 855.7 m2,

250 kW of 1000 kW installed on base
8 saws along the perimeter of the site
4 drying chambers of 60 cubes
Security cameras
Heating facilities
The sale includes: buildings, vehicles, drying chambers, boilers, sawmills, everything that is on the base.

Advantages:
• heating (solid fuel boilers)
• Own wells
• round-the-clock access
• 50 m Priamino Railway Station
• dressing room, food/rest room
• sewerage

The buyer does not pay for the services of a real estate organization!

More offers on the website Silvan7800.by

Join us on social media:
Instagram
Facebook Facebook
VK
Okay.
YouTube

Contract No. 72/3 from 13.10.2025 to 12.10.2027

LLC Silvan-Invest, UNP 192927433, license No. 02240/383, Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus, 24.09.2019.

Contract number with the agency 72/3 of 2025-10-13

Location on the map

Pryjamina, Belarus, Losnicki sielski Saviet
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request