House 140 m² Fontanka, Ukraine

Fontanka, Ukraine
$185,000
$1,321/m²
;
In CRM: 38313
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    140 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    7 m²

Description

38313 I will sell a modern two-storey house in Fontanka Total area: 140 sq.m. Plot: 7 acres. The house is built qualitatively and prepared for clean finishing, which allows new owners to make the interior completely to their taste. The main and most expensive work has already been done inside: • All communications are separated • plumbing completed • electrician made • Heating system installed • warm floor • semi-dry floor screed • plaster walls under wallpaper The layout of the house is very convenient for the family: - 2 floors. 4 rooms. - 2 bathrooms. - spacious kitchen-living room - balcony and terrace A plot of 7 acres, there is a place for a recreation area, a garden or parking for several cars. Calm and promising area near the city, convenient exit to Odessa.

Location on the map

Fontanka, Ukraine
Education
Transportation
Leisure