House 187 m² Fontanka, Ukraine

Fontanka, Ukraine
$150,000
$802/m²
;
In CRM: 37794
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    187 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    90 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    10 m²

Description

37794 I will sell a spacious two-storey Domain Fontanka. Total area of 187 square meters, located on a plot of 10 acres. The house is insulated on the facade, high-quality modern repairs are made, everything is thought out for a comfortable family life. Fully equipped with furniture and appliances - you can come and live without additional investments. A separate advantage is its own solar power plant, which significantly reduces costs and ensures energy independence. The territory is well-groomed and allows you to organize a recreation area, garden or children's space. As a gift, there is a generator with automatic reserve input (AVR), as well as two lithium batteries of 200 Ah with inverters - the house is fully ready for any electricity situations. A great option for those who appreciate autonomy, comfort and confidence in the future.

Location on the map

Fontanka, Ukraine
Education
Transportation
Leisure