House 192 m² Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$145,000
$755/m²
;
In CRM: 28452
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    192 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 m²

Description

28452 I will sell a house in a closed guarded cooperative on the Kovalevsky Dacha. Completed in 3 levels. Total area of 192 sq.m. Spacious comfortable layout. Good living conditions. Furniture and equipment. Place for the car and rest. Descent to the sea.

Location on the map

Ukraine, Odesa
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure