Commercial property 280 m² in Odesa, Ukraine

Ukraine, Odesa
$399,000
$1,425/m²
;
In CRM: 1775
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/05/2026

• Address
    Maacnij provulok, 7 ZK MARINIST Residence

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,425/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    280 m²

Description

I'll sell the front room to the Black Mary. It's perfect for a restaurant, a clinic, or a representative. Main advantages: Energy capacity: 81 kW (own DTED). A water tank. 3 equal (280 m ²): 1 floor (102 m ²): panoric Hall, hip, bar zone. Terrace (102 m ²): A cool-zone with a view on the sea. The cellar (81 m ²): kitchen, dressing, dressing, dressing, parking, plumber, parking garage. Lagerick: 4 inputs (fans for guests, parking service, outside the yard). Security: Direct access to a bomb repository (parking). Status: A path, a plaster, a transfer of electricity and plumbing. Local: First Line, facade to sea. His own guest parking. The place of 2021. id: 1775

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts