2 bedroom apartment 78 m² Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain

Rojales, Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain
$377,291
$4,837/m²
;
In CRM: 486915
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/05/2026

• Address
    Calle Triangulo, 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,837/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Description

We offer a unique space in an unrivalled location that combines modern design with high-quality finishes and all the necessary amenities for a full life. The main characteristics of residential premises: Efficiency of windows: double glazing, Climalit type air camera and motorized blinds for greater comfort. Safe Door: Entrance door with reinforced design for complete peace of mind. Modern interior: doors lacquered in white, built-in and fully equipped cabinets. Elegant bathrooms: equipped with high-quality ceramic tiles, shower partitions and mirror tables. Luxury finishing materials: floors made of ceramic tiles, walls with smooth painting and a fully equipped kitchen-studio. Comfort and technology: installation of air conditioners with professional equipment, as well as fiber optic connections. Common rest areas: Public pool with a special area for children. Green areas with natural lawn and palm trees, creating a pleasant and natural environment. Generous underground parking areas for additional convenience. Your home, your shelter. More than just accommodation, it’s a space where every day starts with the quality and comfort you deserve. Make sure you become part of this exclusive offer located in Alicante. Find out all the details and download the presentation at this link.

Location on the map

Rojales, Urbanizacion Dona Pepa, Spain